Tree Issue Archived

80 Little River Rd Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9611436

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Caller claims a tree is cracked and needs to be removed immediately before it falls and hits a vehicle.

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on private or public property?
A. Don't Know
Q. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. Yes
Q. What type of tree issue is being reported?
A. Remove

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.