Quarry Issues Open

Danvers Rd Town of Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9612188

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Blasting Issues

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Strong blast, major vibrations, car alarms going off

also asked...
Q. Is this Noise related?
A. Yes
Q. Is this Vibration related?
A. Yes
Q. Is this Dust related?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...