Acknowledged by: City of Middletown, CT

Sidewalk Issues Acknowledged

1–99 Wetmore Pl Middletown CT 06457, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9612696

Submitted To:

Public Works Department

Category:

Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Middletown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk

Description

Crosswalk is worn off to the point where cars can't see it


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.