Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Inilagay sa Artsibo

32 Chester St Malden, MA 02148, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

9613003

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Kategorya:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Tiningnan:

41 beses

Lugar:

Malden Ward 2

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash, street light

Deskripsyon

I know it was windy today and I did report something earlier about the barrel issues..I know malden is getting new barrels that's great but this happens to my yard every time it's windy out..used masks is unacceptable that I have to clean up again I really hope these new barrels help cause I'm sick of cleaning my neighbors trash up and I use 64 gallon barrel with clamps on them so the top doesn't blow over and FYI those barrel don't fall over. I'm not looking for anything I just wanted to let you know this happens in my neighborhood every time there's wind thank you..now I gotta go clean the used masks in my backyard up so my kids don't touch them


6 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.