Vandalism Archived

241-299 N Allen Rd Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9613317

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Vandalism

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

New Hope sign is broken or has been damaged


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.