Zoning Inquiry Archived

610 Brooks St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9613436

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Trash/Debris on Public Property

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

zoning

Description

Yellow utility wiring unsecured in green area at the corner of Brooks Street and East Holding.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.