Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

567 66th Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

961378

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

318 times

Neighborhood:

Bushrod

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

505488

Description

Couch with other debris piled on top dumped curbside.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • BayAreaBeloved (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.