Quarry Issues Ouvert

01907 Swampscott, MA, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

9614171

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Catégorie:

Blasting Issues

Vues:

175 fois

Quartier:

Swampscott

A signalé:

le

Description

BAD blast.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is this Noise related?
A. yes
Q. Is this Vibration related?
A. yes
Q. Is this Dust related?
A. no

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...