Abandoned Shopping Carts Open

2650 N First Ave Tucson AZ 85719, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9614381

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Abandoned Shopping Carts

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Mountain First Avenue

Reported:

on

Description

Behind #2666

also asked...
Q. Please provide an email address to allow city staff to follow up directly about this issue. This information will be kept private.
A. Deirdre.demers@ Gmail.com
Q. Where is the shopping cart?
A. back lot

New Comment

I want to...