Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Archived

901 North Main Street Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9617594

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

Lots of dumped trash in lot of market. As you enter lot there is a dumped flat screen in the grass next to the parking spots and gloves/masks dumped. The TV is HAZ waste. Can the owners please be pressed to clean up this mess?

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Trash & Debris

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.