Illegal Dumping Archived

39 Hurlburt St New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9618012

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.