Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Blocked Pedestrian Walkway Acknowledged

429 Beale St San Francisco CA 94105, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9618965

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Blocked Pedestrian Walkway

Viewed:

117 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13650962

Description

Encampment blocking entire sidewalk Objects include mattress, large industrial trolly, and bicycle

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.