Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection Archived

12 Paper St Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9620189

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

caller claims lid broke off trash barrel, informed resident DPW would call when parts order comes in for repair

also asked...
Q. What type of collection issue?
A. Barrel (New/Repair/Replace)

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.