Vehicle Parking Issue Archived

308 E Roosevelt Ave Wake Forest, NC 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9620638

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Vehicle Parking Issue

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Multiple cars parked in wrong direction on E Wait Ave every day. Really need this to be a one way street with more parking.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.