Damaged Traffic Signs Archived

866–868 W Elliot Rd Gilbert AZ 85233, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9620966

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Damaged Traffic Signs

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2021-09519

Description

Some drove thru the median on W Elliot west of Cooper

also asked...
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. Elliot median west of Cooper

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.