Pris en compte par: Kitsap County, WA

Other: Broken Pipe Reconnu

Bromley Pl Nw Bainbridge Island, WA, 98110, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

9621177

Submitted To:

Bainbridge Island

Catégorie:

Other

Vues:

9 fois

Quartier:

Bainbridge Island

A signalé:

le

Description

Corner of Bromley Place NW and Cosgrove, at the trail head, there is a broken pipe. The ducks are loving it, but water is definitely creating a pond.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.