Litter Open

427 E Waverly St Tucson, AZ 85705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9621201

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Northwest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a large pile of trash in the alley behind 427 E. Waverly

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. 427 E. waverly St.- alley

New Comment

I want to...