Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Traffic Violations Acknowledged

1400–1426 Arnold Ave Nw Canton OH 44703, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9621534

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Traffic Violations

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Guy on 4 wheeler riding up and down Arnold Ave not stopping at traffic signs. No license plate . Last year, flipped ATV while drunk. Happens every night between 6 pm and 8pm.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.