Pothole Inilagay sa Artsibo

223 Lawrence Road Medford, MA, 02155, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

9624886

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Kategorya:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

14 beses

Lugar:

Medford

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Two potholes on Lawrence Toad southeast of intersection with Lincoln Road

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. How deep is the pothole?
S. More than 6” deep
T. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
S. Yes

4 Komento

  • Medford, MA (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Thumb (Rehistradong User)

  • Kinilala Steve - Highway Foreman (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Isinara Steve - Highway Foreman (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.