Sidewalk Repair Archived

381 Mount Isle Ave Ne St Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9625131

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

41 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Large section of sidewalk has been missing for months. This is dangerous.

also asked...
Q. Is the sidewalk made of concrete or hex blocks?
A. Concrete

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.