Property Maintenance Buksan

21 Southampton Road Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

9626688

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Kategorya:

Property Maintenance

Tiningnan:

46 beses

Lugar:

Westfield

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

Excessive trash between Friendleys restaurant and the Tighe & Bond building on Southampton Rd. ..papers, bottles, package materials,etc all on the grass area.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the issue?
S. Junk & Debris

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video