Drainage Archived

1101–1199 Leeland St Houston 77002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9627029

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Drainage

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

447599

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Previous city waterline repair seems to be leaking again inside new park that is under construction

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Roadside Ditch / Culvert - Drainage.

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Houston 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Houston 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.