Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Other Acknowledged

1403 Glendale Ave Berkeley CA 94708, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9628298

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000839183

Tagged:

signs

Description

This pile of gravel has been in the parking pullout for weeks The signs say to call Berkeley 311 so it looks like a city project This should be removed


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.