Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Tree Issue Acknowledged

1403 Glendale Ave Berkeley CA 94708, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9628314

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000839186

Tagged:

tree

Description

This area next to the parking space at the corner of La Loma and Glendale has dead branches and dead trees overhanging the creek Should be pruned back


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.