Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Health Hazard Acknowledged

1312 Cleveland Ave Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9630529

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Health Hazard

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

3/26 - Check for health hazards. /// GED


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.