ADS: Garbage Cart Open

3461 Shamrock Ave Macon, GA, 31204, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9633480

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

I need a garbage cart delivered. My tenant does not have one.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.