Dumping in Storm Drain Open

128 Hancock St Cambridge MA 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9634027

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Dumping in Storm Drain

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

One of the construction projects near here must have dumped this white powder


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...