Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

403 S Sheridan St Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9634885

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

stop sign has been vandalized and needs to be clean. the one on the South East corner.

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON SIGN

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.