Curbside - DPW ONLY Closed

1395 Ashland St Detroit, MI 48215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9638709

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside - DPW ONLY

Viewed:

1 time

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

tree debris

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...