Street Light Archived

531 Main Street roosevelt island, New York Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

963918

Submitted To:

Roosevelt Island

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

892 times

Neighborhood:

Roosevelt Island

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Lights out in multiple areas. Around and in front of Church, next to Blackwell House, behind Rivercross lawn and towards Subway.

also asked...
Q. What is wrong with light
A. Its Out

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.