Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1) Archived

1201-1299 Page Cir Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9639373

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

This vehicle has not moved in over a month, have not seen the car owner in over a month and the vehicle tags are expired. We need to get this car moved as soo as possible as it is an eye sore and is not valid to be on the street.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Illegal Parking

10 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Village grove home owner (Registered User)

  • Village grove home owner (Registered User)

  • Jess Seay (Registered User)

  • Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Jess Seay (Registered User)

  • Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.