Trash in Yard Open

37 Charpentier Blvd Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9643678

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

discarded item on tree belt for the last few months.

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...