Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

street cleaning Acknowledged

9 Canavan Drive Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9643792

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

several rocks were left in the middle of canavan drive please send a street cleaner back or someone to pick them up Thank You


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.