Traffic Light Blinking/Out Archived

E Roosevelt Ave & S White St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9644371

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Traffic Light Blinking/Out

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Left hand turn signal from south White to Roosevelt is out


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.