Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Public Space: Trees, Grass, Debris Problem Acknowledged

4370 Congress Ct Atlanta, GA, 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9644676

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Public Space: Trees, Grass, Debris Problem

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8426

Description

Been reporting tree for several years. Now tree is death and a safety issue for people walking and house across the street.

also asked...
Q. Is the issue in the roadway?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.