Illegal Dumping Open

28 Mechanic Street Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9645431

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

OFFICER REPORTS ILLEGAL DUMPING OF A WOODING PALLET ON THE TREE BELT.

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on private of public property?
A. Public
Q. Please describe the content of illegal dumping.
A. WOODEN PALLET

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...