Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Inoperable Motor Vehicle Acknowledged

633 3rd St Ne Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9648113

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Old junk cars, no people living in home, raccoons living in garage, unkept yard, brush and sticks from trees cover the yard.

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Jim Sberal (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.