Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

47 Chester St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9649432

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

47 Chestnut St liter every where on the street Fine these residents Homeowners that follow the rules are sick of the lack of effort in tenants residents . Thank You /!.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.