Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

36 Russell St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9649443

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

36 Russell St big offender of no put recycling in bins Fine these people city of Malden and collect .


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.