Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

72 Adeline St New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9649828

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Pile on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.