Illegal Dumping Archived

34 Sylvan Ave New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9650338

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

New Haven - Ward 03

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Side of property on Ward St


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.