Street Issue (Other than Pothole) Buksan

Grizzly Peak Blvd And Centennial Dr Oakland, CA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

965211

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Kategorya:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Tiningnan:

1896 beses

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

502555

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, signs

Deskripsyon

The stop line for west-bound Grizzly Peak Blvd was never repainted for the stop sign at Centennial Dr when the road was repaved in 2013. Please send the contractor back to paint the stop line and finish this job, thanks!


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video