Tree Stump Removal Request Closed

9 Logan Avenue Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9652684

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Stump Removal Request

Viewed:

151 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Stump removal status - per Resident been there over two years

also asked...
Q. Was this a tree that the city cut down?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide address
A. 12-14 Sheridan Ave., Medford, MA
Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.