Recycling Archived

25 Georgetown Drive Framingham, MA, 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9653408

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Recycling

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Recycling bin not emptied at 77 Lowther Road, Framingham. Will leave it out for pick up tomorrow. Thank you!

also asked...
Q. What is your Curbside recycling question or problem?
A. Recyclying bin not emptied at 77 Lowther.

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.