Illegal Dumping Archived

234-266 Hallock Ave New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9657503

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

City Point

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.