Illegal Dumping Archived

1002 N 36th St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

96576

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

Oakwood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

someone dumped a large tree trunk on P street in front of the red dumpster- please remove trunk. thank you


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.