Street Light Repair Archived

12718 Oak South Sw Huntsville, AL, 35803, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9658960

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light bulb needs to be replaced. Light not working.


3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Huntsville Connect) (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged HU Street Lights (Verified Official)

  • Closed HU Street Lights (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.