Constant crap music Archivé

26 Montrose St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

9659112

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Catégorie:

Other

Vues:

105 fois

Quartier:

Malden Ward 4

A signalé:

le

Description

The mentally unstable kid at 26 Montrose St. Plays loud music all times of day and night. I can't even open my windows. My husband has asked him many times to lower the music, even gave him head phones. Nope, didn't work. I am not going to live all Summer with my windows closed and I don't feel it is safe to speak to this nutty kid or his family. Help please, or tell me what can be done. Thank you.


2 Commentaire

  • Malden, MA (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Clos Malden 311 (Constituent Services Representative) (Membre officiel vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.