Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway Archived

913 Gier Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

965935

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway

Viewed:

1631 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Property is an eye-sore. appears to be an unlicensed auto repair and or chop shop


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Lansing (Registered User)

  • Closed Lansing Public Service (Registered User)

  • Reopened slw3191954 (Registered User)

  • slw3191954 (Registered User)

  • slw3191954 (Registered User)

  • Closed slw3191954 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.