Tree Maintenance Archived

28 Williams Ave San Francisco CA 94124, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9662079

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Tree Maintenance

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Bayview

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13679896

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dead tree

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Damaged Tree

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.